FEATURED • MIXTAPES 2016 (140+) • ALL MIXTAPES (1300+) EDITS (2600+) ORIGINAL (11200+)ALL DJ'S (550+) • CONTACTS  • 

Dj Elegant

Dj Name: DJ Elegant a.k.a Funky Dj Elegant

Real Name: Nikita 

Birth Date: April 13, 1995

Location: Riga, Latvia

www.facebook.com/BarsTinte

www.instagram.com/funky_dj_elegant

www.facebook.com/funkydjelegant