FEATURED • MIXTAPES 2016 (140+) • ALL MIXTAPES (1300+) EDITS (2600+) ORIGINAL (11200+)ALL DJ'S (550+) • CONTACTS  • 

Dj Bboy Squiz

Location: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Birth Date: Birthday August 30, 1997

www.vk.com/bboysquiz

www.facebook.com/nikita.skvirsky

Real Name: Nikita Skvirsky

Fresh Young crew